Programm vom 10.10.2020

Änderungen vorbehalten.


WoWasAdresse
Ambiente

Rattlin‘Bog
Irisch, Schottisch, Rock & Roll

Schloßstraße 1
Aposto

Scale
Classic Rock Unplugged

Parkstraße 10
Club Qui

DJ Christian Dorn
80er / 90er | ab 25 Jahre

De-Smit-Straße 2
Comma

Band Towarischtsch // Schmütz Müsic
Rock & Roll // Querbeet

Heinrichstraße 47
Die Manufaktur

Ugly Hurons & RADIATION DUST
Trash Metal / Punkrock / Ska

Humbold-Straße 22
Downtown

Paul‘s Revival
Rock / Pop

Friedrich-Engels-Str. 1
G-Bunny

Querbeet
Table Dance | ab 21 Jahre

Humboldtstraße 7
Habibi Shisha Bar

DJ Erixs
Deutschrap / Black / RnB / Dancehall

De-Smit-Straße 24
Havanna Lounge

DJ Ekko aka Rossi
Oldschool Blackmusic | ab 25 Jahre

De-Smit-Straße 2
Hostel/Qui

Midl, Ole Bauer, CHR1ST3KK, Tremor
ChartTekk / Hardtekk / EDM / Goa

Neue Straße 1
Kaiserwerke

DJ Hollo
80er / NDW / Wave / Pop / Rock

Rudolf-Diener-Straße 4
Kanitz

Marc M & Dave Flava
House / Electro / Classics

Markt 3
Köstritzer Bierhaus

CAT Live
Irish Folk

Schloßstraße 10
Miro

DJ Wy / DJ Micka
2000er Revival

Bachgasse 4
Murphys

DJ Floppy
Karaoke & Querbeet

Puschkinplatz 4
Österreicher

Ralf Dietsch
Rock / Cover / Guitar

Markt 15
Paulaner

El Paniko Udo Lindenberg Double
Schlager/Rock/Pop

Clara-Zetkin-Straße 14
Podium

Alte Heuler live & DJ Bretty
Folk & Querbeet

Schloßstraße 1
Regina‘s Eck

EYRA & Friends, FRU:TEE
Drum and Bass

Bahnhofstraße 6
Seven

Sebastian Höhn, Eric TK, Tom Judge, Sascha Marea
Techno / Techhouse

Bahnhofstraße 6
Süßer Winkel

Duo Juri
Deutsch Folk / Cover

Markt 5
Studio 31

Matthew Fresh and Friends
Deephouse / Techhouse /Techno

Rudolf-Diener-Straße 4
Trash Gera

Deutschrap sein Onkel (DsO), DJ Amthie, DNS, MitchBeats
Deutschrap / Hip Hop

Bahnhofsstrasse 13
Wunderbar

DJ Ralph Walther
Dance / Charts

Humboldtstraße 31
Zum Tunnel

Günter von Dreyfuß
Oldies / Rock / 60er

Große Kirchstraße 9
Wir bedanken uns bei unseren Sponsoren
nach oben
Tage
:
Stunden
:
Minuten
:
Sekunden

bis zum nächsten "FeiertFrei"